Mains Race Lineup
1
17.5 Expert 2wd Buggy (Blinky) B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9JASON SNOW 9 16/5:01.390 (1)
2 10DAVID SELLARS 10 15/5:01.915 (2)
3 1SETH LARSON 11 15/5:10.751 (2)
4 2KENNETH NICKLE 12 15/5:23.434 (1)
5 3DWIGHT SOLIS 13 14/5:13.069 (1)
6 4JAKE SIMPSON 14 0/0.000 (1)
2
Traxxas Bandit A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNETH NICKLE 1 14/5:25.255 (1)
2 2NORM DONELSON 2 11/5:25.781 (1)
3 3BAYNE SOLIS 3 8/5:20.070 (2)
4 4BRANTLEY FREEMYER 4 7/5:05.765 (2)
3
13.5 4wd Buggy (Blinky) A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRETT NELSON 1 18/5:01.157 (2)
2 2ORLANDO MARTINEZ 2 18/5:01.160 (1)
3 3MATT MCGHEE 3 18/5:06.717 (2)
4 4ZACK HORTON 4 17/5:07.478 (2)
5 5ADAM GARRETT 5 17/5:15.829 (2)
6 6DAVID SELLARS 6 17/5:18.756 (2)
7 7BRANDON SHROUT 7 15/5:02.019 (2)
8 8PHOENIX MARTIN 8 14/5:07.830 (1)
4
Mod 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NOAH GARNER 1 19/5:14.632 (2)
2 2JOE DUFFY 2 18/5:09.491 (2)
3 3JAKE STOELTZING 3 16/5:09.355 (1)
4 4BABY FARK MCGEEZAX
5 5GAVIN CATALANO
5
Stock Spec Slash A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE FOURNIER 1 12/5:21.404 (1)
2 2NORM DONELSON 2 11/5:15.179 (1)
3 3MIKE AGGELR 3 10/4:38.293 (2)
4 4STEVE BLEW 4 6/4:16.248 (2)
6
17.5 Expert 2wd Buggy (Blinky) A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SIMON 1 18/5:09.027 (2)
2 2ORLANDO MARTINEZ 2 18/5:09.938 (2)
3 3MATT MCGHEE 3 18/5:12.397 (2)
4 4BRETT NELSON 4 18/5:20.306 (2)
5 5JASON MCCLARRINON 5 17/5:07.252 (2)
6 6ADAM GARRETT 6 17/5:12.621 (2)
7 7BRANDON SHROUT 7 17/5:13.047 (1)
8 8ZACK HORTON 8 17/5:19.559 (2)
7
21.5 2WD Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON SHROUT 1 16/5:06.459 (2)
2 2JASON SNOW 2 16/5:15.853 (2)
3 3ARLYNN SIMON 3 14/5:23.736 (2)
4 4BRANDON FREEMYER 4 14/5:36.321 (1)
5 5TRISTAN FREEMYER 5 11/5:19.710 (1)
6 6BRETT FOWLER 6 11/5:21.207 (1)
7 7DANIELLE MARTIN 7 10/5:30.688 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Indoor Offroad
Registrations Entries: 42
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 1,700
Total Race Time 9 hours, 58 minutes, 31 seconds
close X